TSV Dudenhofen - Sportangebote Turnen und Tanzen (zur Zeit nicht vollständig!!)

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
 
 
 
09:00 bis 10:00
Jennifer Keck
TSV Halle
 
 
19:00 bis 20:00
Jennifer Keck
TSV Halle
 
 
20:00 bis 21:00
Jennifer Keck
TSV Halle
 
 
10:00 bis 11:00
Vasilica Kerkhoff
gemischte Gruppe
TSV Halle
 
 
11:00 bis 12:00
Vasilica Kerkhoff
TSV Halle
 
 
20:00 bis 21:00
Ana Bandeira-Pohl
TSV Halle
 
 
18:00 bis 19:00
Ursula Glöckner
TSV Bühnenkeller
 
 
20:30 bis 22:00
Jürgen Pfaff
Claus-von-Stauffenberg Schule
 
 
 
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 
09:00 bis 10:15
Karin Brügelmann
TSV Halle
 
 
09:00 bis 10:15
Karin Brügelmann
TSV Halle
 
 
10:30 bis 11:30
Vasilica Kerkhoff
TSV Halle
 
 
18:00 bis 19:00
Jessica Guzy
TSV Halle
 
 
09:00 bis 10:00
Jessica Guzy
TSV Halle
 
 
09:00 bis 10:00
Jennifer Keck
TSV Halle
 
 
19:00 bis 20:00
Jennifer Keck
TSV Halle
 
 
20:00 bis 21:00
Jennifer Keck
TSV Halle
 
 
10:00 bis 11:00
Vasilica Kerkhoff
gemischte Gruppe
TSV Halle
 
 
11:00 bis 12:00
Vasilica Kerkhoff
TSV Halle
 
 
20:00 bis 21:00
Ana Bandeira-Pohl
TSV Halle
 
 
18:00 bis 19:00
Ursula Glöckner
TSV Bühnenkeller
 
 
20:30 bis 22:00
Jürgen Pfaff
Claus-von-Stauffenberg Schule
 
 
 
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
 
09:00 bis 10:15
Karin Brügelmann
TSV Halle
 
 
09:00 bis 10:15
Karin Brügelmann
TSV Halle
 
 
10:30 bis 11:30
Vasilica Kerkhoff
TSV Halle
 
 
18:00 bis 19:00
Jessica Guzy
TSV Halle
 
 
09:00 bis 10:00
Jessica Guzy
TSV Halle
 
 
09:00 bis 10:00
Jennifer Keck
TSV Halle
 
 
19:00 bis 20:00
Jennifer Keck
TSV Halle
 
 
20:00 bis 21:00
Jennifer Keck
TSV Halle
 
 
10:00 bis 11:00
Vasilica Kerkhoff
gemischte Gruppe
TSV Halle
 
 
11:00 bis 12:00
Vasilica Kerkhoff
TSV Halle
 
 
11:00 bis 12:00
Vasilica Kerkhoff
TSV Halle
 
 
20:00 bis 21:00
Ana Bandeira-Pohl
TSV Halle
 
 
20:30 bis 22:00
Jürgen Pfaff
Claus-von-Stauffenberg Schule
 
 
 
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
 
09:00 bis 10:15
Karin Brügelmann
TSV Halle
 
 
09:00 bis 10:15
Karin Brügelmann
TSV Halle
 
 
10:30 bis 11:30
Vasilica Kerkhoff
TSV Halle
 
 
18:00 bis 19:00
Jessica Guzy
TSV Halle
 
 
09:00 bis 10:00
Jessica Guzy
TSV Halle
 
 
09:00 bis 10:00
Jennifer Keck
TSV Halle
 
 
19:00 bis 20:00
Jennifer Keck
TSV Halle
 
 
20:00 bis 21:00
Jennifer Keck
TSV Halle
 
 
10:00 bis 11:00
Vasilica Kerkhoff
gemischte Gruppe
TSV Halle
 
 
11:00 bis 12:00
Vasilica Kerkhoff
TSV Halle
 
 
20:00 bis 21:00
Ana Bandeira-Pohl
TSV Halle
 
 
17:15 bis 18:15
Ursula Glöckner
Yo-Gy-Raum Sportplatz
 
 
18:16 bis 19:15
Ursula Glöckner
Yo-Gy-Raum Sportplatz
 
 
20:30 bis 22:00
Jürgen Pfaff
Claus-von-Stauffenberg Schule
 
 
 
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
 
09:00 bis 10:15
Karin Brügelmann
TSV Halle
 
 
09:00 bis 10:15
Karin Brügelmann
TSV Halle
 
 
10:30 bis 11:30
Vasilica Kerkhoff
TSV Halle
 
 
18:00 bis 19:00
Jessica Guzy
TSV Halle
 
 
09:00 bis 10:00
Jessica Guzy
TSV Halle